#0~ Happy Valentine's Day
#1~ Arrow (+26) ------------------------{S5:11}
#2~ Lucifer
#3~ The Flash
#4~ Teen wolf
#5~ Grimm
#6~ Agents of Shield
#7~ Sherlock
#8~ Hawaii Five-O (+1)
#9~ Supergirl
10~ The Mick
11~ Black-ish
12~ Van Helsing
13~ Blindspot
14~ Game of Thrones
15~ Star
16~ Vikings
17~ Westworld
18~ Designated Survivor
19~ American Crime Story
20~ Stranger Things
21~ Frequency
22~ Dark Matter
23~ The Originals
24~ Legends of Tomorrow
25~ The Vampire diaries
26~ Emerald city
27~ Pitch
28~ The Exorcist
29~ Naruto
30~ Pretty Little Liars (-)
31~ Blacklist
32~ Young Justice
33~ Quantico
34~ Once Upon a Time
35~ Kevin Can Wait
36~ Total Divas
37~ No Tomorrow
38~ Modern Family
39~ Gotham
40~ Mom
41~ Man with a Plan
42~ Empire
43~ Walking dead (-)
44~ Mr. Robot (-)
45~ Power (-)
46~ Scorpion (-)
47~ 12 Monkeys (-)
Very nice, the mixing of several genres was close to flawless, however number 11 should be trashed.
ReplyDeleteThanks. What series would you like to see there instead?
DeleteI don't think "Once upon should be ranked that high" but still okay. I love flash!
ReplyDeleteI agree but look carefully at those ranked below it. I will add more series i am watching to the list soon and we will see if it survives.
Delete